WINS/LOSSES   SCORING
Team GP W L OTL PTS GF GA +/-
Fundy ThunderThunder16132127693633
Basin ArmadaArmada17122327643925
Voyageurs HCVoyageurs16113224593821
U16 Valley WildcatsWildcats17115123554411
Kings Hockey ClubKings19117123766016
Saint John KnightsKnights16115022623923
Martello BuccaneersBuccaneers176831552493
Moncton ThunderbirdsThunderbirds156721457543
Cabot HighlandersHighlanders19415083583-48
Cape Breton JetsJets201172441128-87

   
GP: Games Played 
W: Wins 
L: Losses 
OTL: Overtime/Shootout Losses 
Home: Home Record 
Visitor: Visitor Record 
GF: Goals For 
GA: Goals Against 
+/-: Plus / Minus 
SHF: Shots For 
SHA: Shots Against 
GAA: Team Goals Against Average 
SVPCT: Team Save Percentage 
PIM: Penalty Minutes 
PP%: Power Play Percentage 
PK%: Penalty Killing Percentage 
GAA: Goals Against Average - (Goals For) / (Goals For + Goals Against) 
PTS: Points